Fall League 2018 Sunday Division (Co-Rec)

Huck Dynasty
Team 1504 - Red
  • Jona Jeffords
  • Stephen Whitney
  • Alex Barber
  • Abigail bentle
  • Ken DeBacker
  • Cole Frederick
  • Matt Goldberg
  • Richard Higgins
  • Sean Hurlburt Sean
  • George Konecny
  • Lea Kotlinski
  • Riely Kuznicki
  • Brendon Moss
  • Lyle Whitney
Team 1505
Purple
  • Travis Hare
  • Andy Visger Stache
  • Brandt Bowling
  • Brian Chen
  • Dalton Eggleston
  • Scott Hetu Fox
  • John Monge
  • Annie Oldani
  • Aram Parsegian Armabot
  • Oliver Popadich
  • Lauren Rettig
  • Peyton Rettig Peyton
  • Devin Shayna
  • Caleb Whitted
The Hucks of Hazard
Team 1506 - Green
  • Julia Derringer
  • Andy Holcomb
  • Julia Aspelund GW
  • Melinda Cook Mel
  • Eric Geile
  • Geoffrey Giese
  • Toby Hartman
  • Joseph Johnson Big Joe
  • Michael Lerner
  • Steve Lonn
  • Sam Lu
  • Jeff Polidor
  • Steven Pravato
  • Jonathan White
Team 1507
White
  • Tien Ho Thumper
  • Billy Nguyen
  • Victor Chen
  • Jeffrey Head
  • Sara Herta
  • Melissa Herta
  • Andrew Hubbard
  • Dave Huynh
  • Russell Kuczwara
  • Alejandro Newell
  • Jonathan Stroud
  • Ryan Szeto
  • Jonathan VanTreeck
  • Jason Wilson
Team 1508
Black
  • Tim Berasley
  • Ryan Phelps
  • John DePaul
  • Mieko Diener
  • Alexander Heidtke
  • Joshua King
  • Sarah LeVar
  • Marcy McCormick
  • Kyle Mills
  • Jeff Nickels Turtle
  • Alex Remski
  • John Urbanic
  • Alex Waterhouse
  • Kyle Zill
Orange is the New Comeback
Team 1509 - Orange
  • Adam Peterson
  • Ben Silcox
  • Brooke Bredbeck
  • Jason Comte
  • Scott Dickson Burns
  • Mike Dobmeier Dobs
  • Quinn Gillespie Quinberly
  • Noah Gillespie
  • David Hulet SpAz
  • Michaela McConnell Drew
  • Jeff Sallans
  • Robert Tsao
  • Ryan Wawrzaszek
  • Steve Wheeler
Team 1510
Blue
  • Croix Jastrow
  • Anna Wood Soup
  • Ari Basch
  • Ethan Beattie
  • John Byers John
  • Brian Cunningham-Rhoads
  • Andrew Curtin Goldy
  • Adarsh Elango
  • Callie Hastie
  • Brock Hastie
  • Jonathan Pan
  • Nicholas Parshall Nick
  • Aidan Tank
  • Rachel Torrez
Team 1511
Dark Red
  • Erica Christianson Cuda
  • Rob Shoemaker
  • Nadia Alhadi Nadia
  • Richard Barnes
  • Brett Borsvold
  • Michael Brooks
  • Mark Dapkins
  • Ben Dedinsky
  • DANIEL DEWEY
  • Charles Heyn
  • Theresa Keeley TK
  • Nicco Pandolfi
  • Tim Rushmer
  • Ryan Slater
Team 1512
White
  • David Morris thecat
  • Chris Wolf
  • JARED BARNETT
  • Zack Blystone
  • Stuey Collins Runescaper
  • Ryan Hoffer
  • Kyle Johnson
  • Pete Jones
  • Nick Kraft Kraft
  • Josh Luellen Lue
  • Cherie Netzloff
  • Amelia O'Rourke-Owens
  • Kellyann Oravecz
  • Andy Swiecki
Team 1513
Blue
  • Gavin LaRose
  • Zixuan Wang Z
  • Nicholas Bagley Bags
  • Tallak Behm
  • Julie Behm
  • Rachel Cawkwell
  • Dean Fogarasi
  • Vaishnav Kameswaran
  • Connor McGlothin
  • Raghav Reddy
  • Pat Reed
  • Jonathan Saylor
  • Fred Shen
  • Paul Versluis Dutch Oven