Summer League 2019 Sunday Session 1 Division (Cap-and-Fill)

Brake Lights on 23 North
Team 1572 - Red
  • Scott Dickson Burns
  • Jona Jeffords
  • kris coley
  • Julia Danci
  • Ben Dedinsky
  • Merle Ferrante
  • Aidan Hale
  • Elizabeth Li
  • John Monge
  • Paul Paliani Alex
  • Kai Plummer
  • Jonathan Saylor
  • Greg Stille Dotcom
  • Andrew Waters
  • Zhuochen Yuan ZhucciGucci
Four Out of Five Great Lakes Prefer to Play with Blue
Team 1573 - Blue
  • Gavin LaRose
  • John Urbanic
  • Darby Anderson
  • Zack Blystone
  • Robert Burke
  • Josh Carrier
  • Bertrand Chu Bert
  • Charles Heyn
  • Dave Huynh
  • Samanth Kumar
  • Josh Luellen Lue
  • Phoebe Merrick
  • Nicholas Parshall Nick
  • Devin Shayna
  • Sean Stalhandske
Blueberry pancake catchers
Team 1574 - Blue
  • Stephen Bloetscher Steve
  • Jenna Whitney
  • Brian Brown
  • Ethan Cohen
  • Melissa Herta
  • Anun Kumaran
  • Alexander Lindsay
  • Sam Lu
  • Rikki Morrow-Spitzer
  • I.B. Mourad
  • Matthew Mueller Matt
  • Alex Remski
  • Nick VanAusdall
  • Lyle Whitney
  • Dave Wyman
Petoskey Stone Hammer
Team 1575 - Green
  • Andy Holcomb
  • Ryan Phelps
  • Justin Benson
  • Emily Chilson
  • Jacob Edelson
  • Ari Esrig Big PapĂ­
  • Abigyle Fazecas Abby
  • David Hulet SpAz
  • Joshua King
  • Kyle Mills
  • Emily Odum Emmet
  • Jason Schunkewitz
  • Ed Serzo Ed
  • John-Mark Toth JM
  • Chris Wolf
Yellow Snow
Team 1576 - Yellow
  • Andrew Curtin Goldy
  • Noah Weber
  • Ari Basch
  • Stuey Collins RuneScaper
  • Martha Hale
  • Scott Hale
  • Jeffrey Head
  • Benjamin McGrath
  • Tim Rushmer
  • Tara Rushmer
  • Tim Vaduva
  • Alex Waterhouse AWOL
  • Jason Wilson
  • Malachi Wong
  • David Zick
The Pictured Blocks
Team 1577 - Purple
  • sequoia farrell-williams sequoia
  • Andy Visger Stache
  • Richard Barnes
  • Mark Dapkins
  • Stephen Dowker
  • Jesse Evers
  • Quinn Gillespie
  • Noah Gillespie
  • Lucas Harden
  • Helena Heinonen
  • Chris Jones
  • Maketa Mattimore
  • Andrey Mishchenko
  • Ryan Slater
  • James Visnaw